515 SKRBH 56 Uwaga, uwaga nadchodzą… Pra-Słowianie z bagien Prypeci… tyle że sprzed 12,000 -10,000 lat temu!!!

UWAGA!!! Wg wywiadu z ukraińską archeolog, słyszalnego na jednym z filmów zamieszczonych poniżej datowanie radiowęglowe wskazuje nawet na wiek pierwszej swastyki, swargi, kołowrotu na 15,000 lat!!!

Jeśli ktoś myśli, że odpuściłem łowcom ruskich trolli i innym podobnym ich brednie o „południowej drodze R1a”, no to pomyłka! Tymczasem gińcie ze strachu kluseczki, bo wkrótce powracam do kopania zwolenników „południowej drogi R1a”, bohatersko w ciszy leżących i krwawiących ze wszystkich otworów, także i tych dokonanych moim dowodzeniem… 🙂

A oto poniżej wpis, który już jest tylko kolejnym dobijaniem konającego Hindusa z hindutva, no ale można w komentarzach do niego znaleźć przykłady na myślenie podobne do mojego, o pochodzeniu tzw. PIE = Pra+Słowian od łowców mamutów ze stepu, jak ci z Mezine… z bagien Prypeci…

History of the Swastika – Mezine Old Europe Vinca Cucuteni Trypillian Greece Rome Celtic Germanic

Published on May 3, 2015
The earliest swastika ever found was uncovered in Mezine, Ukraine. It is carved on late paleolithic figurine of mammoth ivory, being dated as early as about 10,000 BC. Among the earliest cultures utilizing swastika is the Old Europe, neolithic Danube Valley Civilization, Vinca, Cucuteni-Trypillian

In Bronze Age Europe, the „Sun cross” appears most frequently of all continents, often interpreted as a solar symbol. Swastika shapes have been found on numerous artifacts from Iron Age Europe (Greco-Roman, Illyrian, Etruscan, Baltic, Celtic, Germanic, Slavic and Georgian Borjgali).This prehistoric use seems to be reflected in the appearance of the symbol in various folk cultures of Europe. The symbol has been found on vessels in the ancient city of Troy, The evidence shows that it served as a symbol of fertility and life. Its similar use can be found in Trench Graves in Mycanae, Greece, on Athenian vases and even decorating the garments of Aphrodite, the Greek goddess of love. Also the Greek Parthenon had this symbol as a Greek design just like other designs.

Swastika is a definite European sign moving east into Indus Valley Civilization. It was brought by migrating tribes to India where it is revered in the religious and cultural life of the Indo-Aryans. It did not originate in the Indus Valley Civilization as some people thought.

Distribution of mobile art in Eastern Europe.

1 Staryé Duruitory, 2 Brynzeny, 3 Kosseoutzy, 4 Klimaoutzy, 5 Suren’ 1, 6 Chan-Koba, 7 Apiantcha, 8 grotte d’Uvarov, 9 Sakagia, 10 Sagvardgilé, 11 Gvardgilas-Kldé, 12 Devis-Khvreli, 13 Taro-Kldé, 14 Molodova V, 15 Lissitchniki, 16 Lipa VI, 17 Klinetz, 18 Ossokorovka, 19 Dubovaya Balka, 20 Kaïstrovaya Balka, 21 Mejiritch (Mezhirich), 22 Kievo-Kirillovskaya, 23 Mézine (Mezin), 24 Novgorod Severskyi, 25 Puchkari I, 26 Dobranitchevka, 27 Gontzy, 28, Rogalik, 29 Amvrossievka, 30 Eliseevitchi I, 31 Eliseevitchi II, 32 Yudinovo, 33 Khoylevo II, 34 Timonovka, 35 Suponevo, 36 Avdeevo, 37 Sungir’, 38 Gagarino, 39 Kostienki 19, 40 Kostienki 21, 41 Kostienki 13, 42 Kostienki 1, 43 Kostienki 14, 44 Kostienki 12, 45 Kostienki 17, 46 Kostienki 2, 47 Kostienki 11, 48 Kostienki 4, 49 Kostienki 15, 50 Kostienki 9, 51 Kostienki 8, 52 Borchtchevo 1, 53 Borchtchevo 2, 54 Ilskaya, 55 Murakovka, 56 Ostrovskaya, 57 Bez’imyannyi, 58 Smelobskaya, 59 Kapova, 60 Ignatievskaya.
Photo: Abramova (1995)

https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Mezine

Mezine is a place within the modern country of Ukraine which has the most artifact finds of Paleolithic culture origin.[1][2][3][4] The epigravettian [5] site is located on a bank of the Desna river.[6] The settlement is best known for an archaeological find of a set of bracelets engraved with marks possibly representing calendar lunar-cycles.[7] Also found near Mezine was the earliest known example of a swastikalike form, as part of a decorative object dated to 10,000 BCE. It was described (see references for illustrations) as an object carved from ivory mammoth tusks to resemble [8] an:

The bird is understood as an inherently shamanistic animal, often being a symbol of the soul or of the spirit experienced in flight (from death).[10] (…)

…..

http://eurogenes.blogspot.co.uk/2017/07/out-of-india-chickens-coming-home-to.html

Tuesday, July 4, 2017

Out-of-India chickens coming home to roost

Czytaj dalej

495 SKRBH 51 The genomic history of Southeastern Europe (Mathieson et al. 2017 preprint), czyli północna droga R1a rządzi!!! :-)

UWAGA!!! BARDZO WAŻNY WPIS!!!

Dla mnie ten wpis to kolejny dowód na:

a) śmierć „południowej drogi R1a”, bo brak jest R1a na Bałkanach, Anatolii, itp,

b) śmierć Anatolii jako kolebki tzw. PIE, czyli także i języka tzw. PIE,

c) coś dziwnego dzieje się rolnikami z Bałkanów, bo okazują się wcale nie być aż tak anatolijscy, tylko 2000 lat wcześniej zmieszani z hodowcami ze stepu,

d) no i zaczyna się dyskusja nad około 10,500 starym R1a na stepie (Vasilievka)  i w Karelii,

e) no i to samo dotyczy R1b znalezionego w Dereivka, ale przede wszystkim na zachód od stepu… czyli R1b jako, że mieszało się wcześniej z innymi ludami, nie tak jak R1a… to zatraciło np. wiele ze swojego… hm…  „pierwotnego?” języka…    

Folker said…
I find extremely interesting: „early farmers from southern Greece are not descended from the Neolithic population of northwestern Anatolia that was ancestral to all other European farmers”.
May 10, 2017 at 5:07 AM

Gioiello said…
„intermittent steppe ancestry” intermittent doesn’t mean „massive”, I’d say it means „a little” let that I say that, being this word of Latin origin. good-by R-L51 from the East. good-by Samara
May 10, 2017 at 5:15 AM

bellbeakerblogger said…
‚Intermittent’ sounds like pockets of foreigners. Varna elite = Lower Volga? Question is if they are like later Yamnaya?
May 10, 2017 at 5:57 AM

batman said…
According to geography and the alledged bifurication of R1, Varna ‚elite’ should rather relate to a West Side Story of Lower Vistula.
May 10, 2017 at 6:30 AM

Suevi said…
I1819 (8825-8561 calBCE (9420±50 BP, Poz-81128), Ukraine_Mesolithic, Vasil’evka) – R1a
May 10, 2017 at 7:14 AM

Romulus said…
LOTS OF R1B IN MESOLITHIC BALKANS
May 10, 2017 at 7:28 AM

Roy King said…
Amazing! Much R1b1a in Balkans!
May 10, 2017 at 7:28 AM

Arza said…
@ EastPole
Ukraine Eneolithic 3500 BCE I4110 from Dereivka looks like a modern Balto-Slav (Figure 1.)
May 10, 2017 at 7:28 AM

Karl_K said…
It’s nice to have enough samples that you can actually get a sense of the variety of mixing between cultures, and the regional differences in genetics. Lots of unexpected stuff here.
May 10, 2017 at 7:49 AM

Slumbery said…
About a much debated topic: it looks like GAC had no „Steppe”, it appears as a typical farmer population, but with elevated (25%) WHG. Also Comb Ware is EHG and assimilating the previous WHG-heavy groups in the Baltic.
May 10, 2017 at 7:58 AM

Karl_K said…
@Slumbery And some Comb Ware were close to 100% EHG. Very interesting that they were so isolated for so long.
May 10, 2017 at 8:03 AM

Romulus said…
Varna man belonged to Y DNA CT, what a let down, guess his golden condom ended that Y line. Other Varna are 2x G2a and 1 R1.
May 10, 2017 at 7:59 AM

Davidski said…
@Karl_K R1a is an EHG marker, native to Eastern Europe. It did not migrate there with CHG.
May 10, 2017 at 9:21 AM

irjhar007 said…
R1a is an EHG marker, native to Eastern Europe

To be neutral you can’t connect autosome with Hgs directly . But obviously we are not worried about M417- clines , they were there all over Eurasia from Meso to Early Neo , we will have to see how the pattern of M417 + emerges. I also think Meso India will also show lots of R1a M417 – , but again it will not matter much to the IE question, to which M417 can be somewhat faithfully connected. Now it turns for the Mycenaean and Maykop , very very crucial and of course India.
May 10, 2017 at 9:30 AM

Davidski said…
@Nirjhar I also think Meso India will also show lots of R1a M417-. You’re totally nuts. Take some pills and go and lie down for a while.
May 10, 2017 at 9:35 AM

http://eurogenes.blogspot.co.uk/2017/05/the-genomic-history-of-southeastern.html

Wednesday, May 10, 2017

The genomic history of Southeastern Europe (Mathieson et al. 2017 preprint)

Over at BioRxiv at this LINK:

Abstract: Farming was first introduced to southeastern Europe in the mid-7th millennium BCE – brought by migrants from Anatolia who settled in the region before spreading throughout Europe. However, the dynamics of the interaction between the first farmers and the indigenous hunter-gatherers remain poorly understood because of the near absence of ancient DNA from the region. We report new genome-wide ancient DNA data from 204 individuals-65 Paleolithic and Mesolithic, 93 Neolithic, and 46 Copper, Bronze and Iron Age-who lived in southeastern Europe and surrounding regions between about 12,000 and 500 BCE. We document that the hunter-gatherer populations of southeastern Europe, the Baltic, and the North Pontic Steppe were distinctive from those of western Europe, with a West-East cline of ancestry. We show that the people who brought farming to Europe were not part of a single population, as early farmers from southern Greece are not descended from the Neolithic population of northwestern Anatolia that was ancestral to all other European farmers. The ancestors of the first farmers of northern and western Europe passed through southeastern Europe with limited admixture with local hunter-gatherers, but we show that some groups that remained in the region mixed extensively with local hunter-gatherers, with relatively sex-balanced admixture compared to the male-biased hunter-gatherer admixture that we show prevailed later in the North and West. After the spread of farming, southeastern Europe continued to be a nexus between East and West, with intermittent steppe ancestry, including in individuals from the Varna I cemetery and associated with the Cucuteni-Trypillian archaeological complex, up to 2,000 years before the Steppe migration that replaced much of northern Europe’s population.

Mathieson et al., The Genomic History Of Southeastern Europe, bioRxiv, Posted May 9, 2017, doi: https://doi.org/10.1101/135616

See also…

Globular Amphora people starkly different from Yamnaya people

The Bell Beaker Behemoth (Olalde et al. 2017 preprint)

Posted by Davidski at 12:04:00 AM Czytaj dalej

460 SKRBH 44 Asya Pereltsvaig. ‘Wheel’ Vocabulary Puts a Spoke in Bouckaert et al.’s Wheel

Mismodeling Indo-European Origins: The Assault On Historical Linguistics | GeoCurrents

Uwaga, uwaga uwaga…  nadchodzi, a właściwie nadchodzą… Asya Pereltsvaig i Martin W. Lewis z ich miażdżącą krytyką Anatolii, jako kolebki tzw. PIE, itp,.. czyli kolejny cios w tzw. „południową drogę R1a”…

Przypomnę, że już wielokrotnie powoływałem się na twierdzenia i dowodzenia pani Asya Pereltsvaig i jej kolegów z http://www.geocurrents.info wielokrotnie, min tu:

https://skribh.wordpress.com/2017/01/17/400-skrbh-11-adrian-leszczynski-krotka-historia-rodu-genetycznego-r1a/#comment-10594

Od razu zaznaczę, że nigdy nie twierdziłem i nie twierdzę, że oni mają 100% rację, albo że ja zgadzam się z ich poglądami też w 100%, bo tak nie jest, patrz min to, co „wiedzą” o języku słowiańskim,.. niemniej jednak warto poczytać i posłuchać co mają oboje do przekazania…

Dawno temu, pewno jeszcze w 2013 szukając wiedzy o językoznawstwie, natknąłem się na ten ich wykład o pracy Bouckaert et al. dotyczącej obliczenia matematycznego jak to z tzw. językami indo-europejskimi było…

No to cóż…  Wywarło to na mnie bardzo wielki wpływ, więc zapamiętałem to i pochłonąłem wszystko, to co kiedyś było dostępne na ich stronie,.. która niestety nie jest już rozwijana, po tym jak Asya Pereltsvaig odeszła stamtąd i zabrała ze sobą swoje artykuły, jak i prawa do ich upowszechniania…  Muszę napisać, że nie lubię jej za to specjalnie, bo mogli to jakoś tam zostawić,.. no ale wyszło jak wyszło… 😦

Jakby ktoś pytał się, po co kopiuję całe cudze wpisy, to odpowiadam, ano po to, żeby nie mieć już takiej sytuacji, jak ta, gdzie 90% odnośników na super ciekawe wpisy istniejące kiedyś na ich stronie przestało nagle z dnia na dzień działać… Można to sprawdzić u mnie w źródłach… 😦 Nie zniknąłem ich po to, żeby dąć świadectwo prawdzie, czyli pokazać, że wiedza była dostępna… i już jej niema… Dlatego czytajcie, oglądajcie, kopiujcie i myślcie samodzielnie…

A teraz sobie pomyślałem, że zwrócę uwagę, na mondrość odtwarzanych słów tego tzw. PIE… patrz ten prafdzify i fielce ucuny przykład na rzekome nieznanie przez Słowian części wozu, itp,  jaki se fyfiudł i se narysował prześfietny ałtorytet śfiatofej słafy, niejaki… David W. Anthony…

Tu przykłady, że z takom śfietnom fietsom, to on i jemu podobni powinni iść i powiesić się, a następnie utopić… i to w słowiańskiej sławojce… 🙂

https://skribh.wordpress.com/2015/12/01/222-kola-kouvla-kolano-gola-gouvla-gala-sola-sala-sila-ziola-ziala-zale-hala-hela-chula-czyli-dlaczego-germanskie-jezykoznawstwo-to-klamstwo-i-niedziala/

https://skribh.wordpress.com/2015/11/02/201-czy-kara-za-swiadome-gloszenie-nieprawdy-winno-byct-topienie-w-bagnie-nabijanie-na-pal-czy-stratowanie-a-potem-wlouvczenie-za-klouvsownikiem-klouvsouvjacym-w/

Dodatkowe wytłumaczenie dla wolno myślących i mało kumatych: Ten wpis jest o tym, że Anatolia (więc i Bałkany), jak i tzw. „południowa droga R1a”, zwyczajnie nie dodają się, także językowo… 🙂 Czytaj dalej

457 SKRBH 42 U7 mtDNA, czyli wielki kłopot dla tych, co jeszcze ciągle marzą, o „południowej drodze R1a”, i o tym, że Scyci (a także Sarmaci) i Słowianie to jedno i to samo…

Davidski said…
Who brought U7 to Siberia??? Probably Scythians or a similar Iron Age group.
April 10, 2017 at 6:38 AM

Davidski said…
Hopefully the upcoming papers will clear away the smoke and we’ll see blue sky. Not sure that they will. We might have to wait longer for a definitive answer. But it won’t matter much, if, for instance, we see more samples from Maykop, Kura-Araxes and Chalcolithic Iran and surrounds, and the uniparental markers still look wrong, with all sorts of weird stuff, like M and U7, that is found in the ancient Caucasians and Iranians, but missing in Yamnaya and close relatives. At the same time, if Mesolithic, Neolithic and Eneolithic steppe samples show R1b-M269, R1b-L51 and R1b-Z2103, then it’ll be practically over, without it being said outright.
April 10, 2017 at 8:35 PM

Karl_K said…
„On a lighter note: R and R1 is rooted in South Asia” There is literally an ancient genome sequence with a pre-split R* haplotyoe from a location far from South Asia >20,000 years ago.
April 12, 2017 at 8:56 AM

Dane same przychodzą, jak nie z męskiego, to z żeńskiego DNA,.. ale trzeba je chcieć znaleźć i zrozumieć… Tłumaczę:

Haplogrupy mtDNA U7 NIE MA WŚRÓD SŁOWIAN, itp, patrz mapka…

Gdyby R1a szła „południową drogą”, jak to utrzymują „łowcy ruskich trolli” i im podobni, no to gdzie w takim razie podziała się mtDNA U7, skoro co najmniej 12,500 lat temu była obecna na południe od Skałkazu,..hm?!! R1a nie gustowali w kobietach z U7,.. bo były brzydkie, czy może tych R1a tam zwyczajnie nie było, hm? 😉

https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Haplogroup_U_(mtDNA)

(…) Haplogroup U7

Haplogroup U7 is considered a West Eurasian-specific mtDNA haplogroup, believed to have originated in the Black Sea area approximately 30,000-years-ago.[84][85][86] In modern populations, U7 occurs at low frequency in the Caucasus,[86] the western Siberian tribes,[87] West Asia (about 4% in the Near East, while peaking with 10% in Iranians),[84] South Asia (about 12% in Gujarat, the westernmost state of India, while for the whole of India its frequency stays around 2%, and 5% in Pakistan),[84] and the Vedda people of Sri Lanka where it reaches it highest frequency of 13.33% (subclade U7a).[88] One third of the West Eurasian-specific mtDNAs found in India are in haplogroups U7, R2 and W. It is speculated that large-scale immigration carried these mitochondrial haplogroups into India.[84]

The U7 subclades are: U7a (with deep-subclades U7a1, U7a2, U7a2a, U7a2b)[89] and U7b.[89]

Genetic analysis of individuals associated with the Late Hallstatt culture from Baden-Württemberg Germany considered to be examples of Iron Age „princely burials” included haplogroup U7.[90] Haplogroup U7 was reported to have been found in 1200-year-old human remains (dating to around 834), in a woman believed to be from a royal clan who was buried with the Viking Oseberg Ship in Norway.[91] Haplogroup U7 was found in 1000-year-old human remains (dating to around AD 1000-1250) in a Christian cemetery is Kongemarken Denmark. However, U7 is rare among present-day ethnic Scandinavians.[87]

The U7a subclade is especially common among Saudis, constituting around 30% of maternal lineages in the Eastern Province.[92] (…)

Wyznawcy „południowej drogi R1a”, czy rozumiecie co tu jest napisane, czy jakiś profesor musi to wam jeszcze raz napisać? 🙂

http://eurogenes.blogspot.co.uk/2017/04/the-story-of-mtdna-haplogroup-u7.html

Friday, April 7, 2017

The story of mtDNA haplogroup U7 Czytaj dalej

456 SKRBH 41 Tzw. PIE, tzw. Yamnaya, tzw. Afanasievo, czyli dlaczego tu do jasnej cholery nic nie dodaje się, ani nie trzyma kupy, hm? 01

Monty Python – Ukamienowanie (Żywot Briana) PL

STWIERDZAM CO NASTĘPUJE: DO TEJ PORY NIKT NIE ODWAŻYŁ SIĘ NAWET SPRÓBOWAĆ OBALIĆ ALBO NAWET PODWAŻYĆ MOJEGO POMYSŁU O „PÓŁNOCNEJ DRODZE R1A”… I TEGO CO Z TEGO MOŻE WYNIKAĆ…

…więc przechodzę nad tym do porządku dziennego i przestaję już czekać na jakieś nadlatujące kamienie, rzucane ze strony bohatersko milczących „łowców ruskich trolli” lub innych wierzących w „południową drogę R1a”…

Rozumiem, że „wiarygodność dowodów i źródeł” upowszechnionych przez nich, a także moja ich analiza… zwyczajnie „przygniotły ich”, dokładnie tak jak pokazano to na tym powyższym filmie… 🙂 LOL 🙂

Pewno gdybym robił to dłużej, (czyli czekał na jakieś cudowne objawienie, itp)… to czuję że zwyczajnie umarłbym z nudów,.. no chyba żeby Anna M. pierwsza zamęczyłaby mnie swoimi prośbami o upowszechnienie danych o R1a i R1b znalezionych w kulturze Afanasievo, (wywodzącej się ze wschodniej Yamnaya) inaczej zwanej „The Yamna culture (also known as the Pit Grave culture or Ochre Grave culture)”… 😉

Upowszechniłem już te dane co najmniej ze dwa razy (a pewno więcej), ale widzę, że nikt jakoś nie za bardzo rozumie, co z tych danych wynika, a wynika wg mnie bardzo wiele. Rozbiorę więc to teraz na części pierwsze,.. ale najpierw upowszechnię ruchomą animację przedstawiającą rzekomo jak to było z tą Yamnaya i tym, co wyszło z niej, jak i ponownie opublikuję poniższy wpis i co ciekawsze komentarze pod nim. Następnie poskładam to od nowa do kupy… ale to pewno już w drugiej lub następnych częściach tego wpisu…

EastPole said…
@Arzya “you are the victim of propaganda (aka PIE „reconstruction” and sound „laws”)”.

Not only he. There are problems with defining Proto-Indo-European. The most logical definition would be: it is the proto-language which links India and Europe. There is only one language which fits this definition. It is Indo-Slavic, i.e. the language from which Baltic, Slavic and Indo-Iranian languages originated and were spoken in India and Europe. This language correlates well with R1a-Z645 expansion. Germanic tribes didn’t have contacts with Indo-Iranians. They had contacts with Slavs, but Germanic scholars don’t want to admit it.

Listen to what top Germanic scholar Guus Kroonen is saying:

“Slavs were barbarians to Germanic people…You don’t borrow from barbarians, that’s the rule.”

This is why proto-Germanic is based on some BS reconstructions from some BS PIE language which never existed and never was spoken by anybody.
March 1, 2017 at 12:07 PM

http://eurogenes.blogspot.co.uk/2017/03/r1b-m269-in-afanasievo.html

Wednesday, March 1, 2017

R1b-M269 in Afanasievo

Back in 2015, Allentoft et al. published four Afanasievo genomes that finally confirmed beyond any doubt that the enigmatic Afanasievo people were migrants to the Altai region from Eastern Europe.

However, all four samples came from female remains, which left us wondering about the Y-haplogroup composition of the Afanasievo population. As it turns out, a French study from 2014 found that three Afanasievo individuals belonged to R1b, with two classified as R1b-M269 (see here).

There’s nothing remarkable (???!!! Dawidski nagle zgłupiał, albo nie chce przyznać, że to jest bardzo ważne???!!!) about this, considering that the above mentioned four Afanasievo samples look essentially identical to M269-rich eastern Yamnaya samples from Kalmykia and Samara in terms of genome-wide genetic structure (for instance, see here). But it’s a useful bit of info that has somehow eluded us all until now. Thanks to Kristiina for the find

Citation…

Clémence Hollard. Peuplement du sud de la Sibérie et de l’Altaï à l’âge du Bronze : apport de la paléogénétique. Paléontologie. Université de Strasbourg, 2014. Français. NNT : 2014STRAJ002. tel-01296484

Posted by Davidski at 2:48:00 AM

…..

EastPole said…
Yamnaya was exclusively R1b, now we see the same with Afanasievo – only R1b. This suggests that as early as 3500 BC or earlier there were two distinct groups on the steppe, R1b and R1a dominated, which didn’t mix because probably spoke very different languages, had different religions and cultures.
March 1, 2017 at 3:56 AM

Davidski said…
Yamnaya was exclusively R1b. Might be useful not to get too dogmatic about this, until we see samples from more western Yamnaya sites, especially in what was Dnieper-Donets territory, where Neolithic R1a has already been found.
March 1, 2017 at 4:15 AM Czytaj dalej

454 SKRBH 40 „Super ruski troll” Anatole Klyosov i jego „wiarygodne” twierdzenia, jako dowody na „południową drogę R1a”, pochodzenie tzw. Afanasievo i tzw. Tocharians… :-)


http://www.academia.edu/2440050/The_Origin_of_Kurds

Jak pisałem we wcześniejszych wpisach, przyjrzę się teraz „wiarygodności” osoby Anatole Klyosov’a, jak i niektórych twierdzeń, których jest on autorem (wraz z innymi, jak Rozhanskii, Tomezzoli, itp.). 

Pewno nie wszyscy o tym wiedzą lub pamiętają (może Adam Smoliński i Dragomira coś sobie przypominają), ale od dłuższego już czasu ostrzegałem osoby powołujące się na wyniki prac i odkryć tego rosyjskiego naukowca i patrioty…

Pragnę przybliżyć teraz o co mi chodziło i nadal chodzi, kiedy mówię, że ten „super ruski troll” nie jest on specjalnie wiarygodnym źródłem danych… i powoływanie się na niego, jak to robią wyznawcy „południowej drogi R1a”,.. to siara… 🙂

Najpierw trochę ogólnie dostępnych danych na jego temat, a potem kilka przykładów jego tez, zacytowanych z jego trzech prac i jednego filmu…

Czy to nie jest rechot Aku, że „łowcy ruskich trolli” powołują się na prace i twierdzenia „super ruskiego trolla”, którego ja wg nich także „ruski troll” i agent złych mocy demaskuję?!! 🙂

Oto dowody, że ten ałtorytet genetyczny (i językoznawczy), w którego twierdzenia wierzą i „rudaweb.pl” i „Białczyński”. „Orlicki” pomijam, bo on nigdy nie powołał się nawet na żadne nazwiska, czy badania naukowe, pomijając ten jego ruski film…

Czytaj dalej